loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

24video.Net - Website Report

24video receives about 98,492 unique visitors and 718,992 (7.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $787.94/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,608,124.54. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 24video.net is ranked number 5,773 in the world and 0.0214% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Netherlands and links to network IP address 5.35.172.130.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,608,124.54
Daily Revenue:
$787.94
Monthly Revenue:
$23,638.20
Yearly Revenue:
$287,598.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
98,492
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,954,760
Daily Pageviews:
718,992 (7.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,773 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0214% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
408
Average Load Time:
(1178 ms) 59 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 48.7%47.0%412
Ukraine 18.2%26.9%439
United States 4.4%1.7%45578
Japan 3.6%0.6%18304
Germany 3.3%1.4%11703
Egypt 2.6%10.1%2419
United Kingdom 1.6%0.8%20862
Netherlands 1.5%1.5%9049
Norway 1.4%0.6%4088
Italy 1.2%0.7%18307
Lithuania 1.2%0.5%1545
India 1.0%0.2%116326
Armenia 1.0%2.3%704
Poland 0.9%0.2%25580
France 0.8%0.2%44759
Canada 0.8%0.6%26004
Romania 0.6%0.4%11126

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
24video.net
99.97%99.81%8.3
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
111,000
Google Indexed Pages:
395,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
100,202
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
398,079
Bing Backlinks:
112,417
Bing Indexed Pages:
360,527

Domain Overview

SEMrush 24video.net
Domain:
  24video.net
Rank:
  399736
Organic Keywords:
  197
Organic Traffic:
  1,232
Organic Cost:
  $18.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  10
Facebook shares:
  126
Facebook comments:
  7
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  143
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  61
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  32

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
5.35.172.130
ASN:
AS58143 
ISP:
MEDIABRIDGE UNITED LTD. 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 5.35.172.130

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 11:53:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 97093
Connection: close
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=15DC577BDEE2AE037053D036238DAE9F; Domain=.24video.net; Path=/
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.24video.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.yandex.net
Rname video24net.yandex.ru
Serial Number 2014123103
Refresh 14400
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
A 5.35.172.130 3600
NS dns2.yandex.net 3599
NS dns1.yandex.net 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-21
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domaincontext.com...
Domain Name: 24VIDEO.NET
Registry Domain ID: 1360056422_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domaincontext.com
Registrar URL: www.domaincontext.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-17T09:49:02Z
Creation Date: 2007-12-21T12:15:09Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-12-21T12:15:09Z
Registrar: DomainContext, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 1111
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +7 495 6459373
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Registrant Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Registrant City: Nobby Beach
Registrant State/Province: Queensland
Registrant Postal Code: QLD 4218
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +45.3***46676
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Admin Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Admin City: Nobby Beach
Admin State/Province: Queensland
Admin Postal Code: QLD 4218
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +45.3***46676
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Privacy Protection Service INC d/b/a PrivacyProtect.org
Tech Street: C/O ID#10760, PO Box 16 Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator Note - Visit PrivacyProtect.org to contact the domain owner/operator
Tech City: Nobby Beach
Tech State/Province: Queensland
Tech Postal Code: QLD 4218
Tech Country: AU
Tech Phone: +45.3***46676
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns1.yandex.ru
Name Server: dns2.yandex.ru
DNSSEC:Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>>Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-15T11:53:41+0000Z<<<
For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: DOMAINCONTEXT INC.

PRIVACYPROTECT.ORG is providing privacy protection services to this domain name to
protect the owner from spam and phishing attacks. PrivacyProtect.org is not
responsible for any of the activities associated with this domain name. If you wish
to report any abuse concerning the usage of this domain name, you may do so at
http://privacyprotect.org/contact. We have a stringent abuse policy and any
complaint will be actioned within a short period of time.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is DomainContext, Inc..
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 24VIDEO.NET
Registrar: DOMAINCONTEXT, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1111
Whois Server: whois.domaincontext.com
Referral URL: http://www.domaincontext.com
Name Server: DNS1.YANDEX.RU
Name Server: DNS2.YANDEX.RU
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 31-dec-2014
Creation Date: 21-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 21-dec-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 15 Mar 2015 11:53:36 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
24video.net widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.